Uitslagen

Datum
Tijd
Thuis
 
Uit
Uitslag
07-09-2013
7:00
HHC 3
 
SCD '83 2
2 - 3
07-09-2013
14:30
HTC
 
HFC Storica
3 - 2
07-09-2013
14:30
Bergentheim
 
SV Nieuwleusen
2 - 1
07-09-2013
14:30
SCD '83
 
EDON
4 - 0
07-09-2013
14:30
Marienberg
 
SC Lutten
2 - 0
07-09-2013
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
Hardenberg '85
1 - 3
07-09-2013
14:30
Wilsum
 
SVV '56
1 - 2
07-09-2013
14:30
Voorwaarts V.
 
SVI
0 - 2
14-09-2013
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
Gramsbergen 6
7 - 1
14-09-2013
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
SV Nieuwleusen 5
5 - 3
14-09-2013
14:30
OZC 4
 
SCD '83 3
1 - 3
14-09-2013
13:30
SCD '83 2
 
Bruchterveld 2
2 - 0
14-09-2013
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
HTC
4 - 1
14-09-2013
14:30
EDON
 
Bergentheim
2 - 2
14-09-2013
14:30
SC Lutten
 
SCD '83
3 - 3
14-09-2013
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
Marienberg
1 - 2
14-09-2013
14:30
SVV '56
 
Gramsbergen
1 - 2
14-09-2013
14:30
SVI
 
Wilsum
3 - 0
14-09-2013
14:30
HFC Storica
 
Voorwaarts V.
2 - 4
21-09-2013
14:30
SC Lutten 4
 
SCD '83 5
3 - 4
21-09-2013
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen 6
 
SCD '83 4
5 - 3
21-09-2013
14:30
Lemele 2
 
SCD '83 3
2 - 3
21-09-2013
13:30
SCD '83 2
 
DETO 3
3 - 2
21-09-2013
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
HFC Storica
4 - 1
21-09-2013
14:30
HTC
 
EDON
1 - 2
21-09-2013
14:30
Bergentheim
 
SC Lutten
1 - 2
21-09-2013
14:30
SCD '83
 
Hardenberg '85
1 - 2
21-09-2013
14:30
Marienberg
 
SVV '56
8 - 1
21-09-2013
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
SVI
1 - 1
21-09-2013
14:30
Wilsum
 
Voorwaarts V.
3 - 5
28-09-2013
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
HHC 5
1 - 1
28-09-2013
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
Gramsbergen 7
4 - 4
28-09-2013
14:30
Den Ham 3
 
SCD '83 2
2 - 3
28-09-2013
14:30
HFC Storica
 
Wilsum
5 - 0
28-09-2013
14:30
SVV '56
 
SCD '83
0 - 4
28-09-2013
14:30
SVI
 
Marienberg
4 - 0
28-09-2013
14:30
Voorwaarts V.
 
Gramsbergen
0 - 1
28-09-2013
14:30
EDON
 
SV Nieuwleusen
3 - 2
28-09-2013
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
Kloosterhaar 5
1 - 1
28-09-2013
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
Bergentheim
2 - 1
28-09-2013
14:30
SC Lutten
 
HTC
3 - 1
05-10-2013
14:30
Marienberg
 
Voorwaarts V.
2 - 2
05-10-2013
14:30
SCD '83
 
SVI
0 - 0
05-10-2013
14:30
Bergentheim
 
SVV '56
5 - 1
05-10-2013
13:30
SCD '83 2
 
Gramsbergen 3
2 - 1
05-10-2013
14:30
OZC 6
 
SCD '83 4
3 - 2
05-10-2013
14:30
SC Lutten 3
 
SCD '83 3
2 - 1
05-10-2013
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
Wilsum
5 - 0
05-10-2013
14:30
HTC
 
Hardenberg '85
0 - 2
05-10-2013
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
SC Lutten
0 - 4
05-10-2013
14:30
EDON
 
HFC Storica
1 - 3
05-10-2013
14:30
SVV '56 3
 
SCD '83 5
8 - 3
12-10-2013
14:30
Kloosterhaar 2
 
SCD '83 2
5 - 1
12-10-2013
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
Hardenberg '85 5
4 - 2
12-10-2013
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
Bruchterveld 3
2 - 6
12-10-2013
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
SV Nieuwleusen
0 - 1
12-10-2013
14:30
SC Lutten
 
EDON
3 - 0
12-10-2013
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
OZC 7
2 - 1
12-10-2013
14:30
SVI
 
Bergentheim
3 - 2
12-10-2013
14:30
SVV '56
 
HTC
0 - 6
12-10-2013
14:30
HFC Storica
 
Gramsbergen
3 - 0
12-10-2013
14:30
Wilsum
 
Marienberg
0 - 7
12-10-2013
14:30
Voorwaarts V.
 
SCD '83
1 - 0
26-10-2013
13:30
SCD '83 2
 
Hardenberg '85 2
1 - 1
26-10-2013
14:30
HHC 10
 
SCD '83 4
3 - 2
26-10-2013
14:45
Hardenberg '85 4
 
SCD '83 3
2 - 2
26-10-2013
14:30
SCD '83
 
Wilsum
4 - 1
26-10-2013
14:30
Marienberg
 
Gramsbergen
1 - 3
26-10-2013
14:30
HHC 11
 
SCD '83 5
4 - 4
26-10-2013
14:30
HTC
 
SVI
1 - 5
26-10-2013
7:00
SV Nieuwleusen
 
SVV '56
7 - 0
26-10-2013
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Voorwaarts V.
1 - 5
26-10-2013
14:30
SC Lutten
 
HFC Storica
3 - 0
26-10-2013
14:30
EDON
 
Hardenberg '85
1 - 4
02-11-2013
14:30
Voorwaarts V. 2
 
SCD '83 2
3 - 0
02-11-2013
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
Lemele 3
6 - 0
02-11-2013
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
SV Nieuwleusen 4
1 - 3
02-11-2013
14:30
Voorwaarts V.
 
HTC
4 - 2
02-11-2013
14:30
Wilsum
 
Bergentheim
1 - 3
02-11-2013
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
SCD '83
3 - 3
02-11-2013
14:30
HFC Storica
 
Marienberg
2 - 1
02-11-2013
14:30
SVI
 
SV Nieuwleusen
2 - 0
02-11-2013
14:30
SVV '56
 
EDON
2 - 8
02-11-2013
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
SC Lutten
3 - 0
02-11-2013
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
HHC 12
3 - 4
09-11-2013
13:30
SCD '83 2
 
DOS '37 3
3 - 1
09-11-2013
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Gramsbergen
1 - 1
09-11-2013
14:30
HTC
 
Wilsum
1 - 2
09-11-2013
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
Voorwaarts V.
2 - 4
09-11-2013
14:30
EDON
 
SVI
3 - 3
09-11-2013
14:30
SC Lutten
 
SVV '56
3 - 0
09-11-2013
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
HFC Storica
5 - 2
09-11-2013
14:30
HHC 9
 
SCD '83 4
1 - 1
09-11-2013
14:30
SCD '83
 
Marienberg
1 - 1
09-11-2013
14:30
Den Ham 6
 
SCD '83 5
8 - 0
16-11-2013
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
Kloosterhaar 3
5 - 1
16-11-2013
14:30
DES 3
 
SCD '83 2
1 - 1
16-11-2013
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
Avereest 3
6 - 3
16-11-2013
14:30
Voorwaarts V.
 
EDON
1 - 1
16-11-2013
14:30
SVV '56
 
Hardenberg '85
0 - 6
16-11-2013
14:30
SVI
 
SC Lutten
3 - 1
16-11-2013
14:30
HFC Storica
 
SCD '83
4 - 3
16-11-2013
14:30
Marienberg
 
Bergentheim
0 - 1
16-11-2013
14:30
Wilsum
 
SV Nieuwleusen
4 - 4
16-11-2013
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
HTC
4 - 3
16-11-2013
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
Vroomhoopse Boys 6
1 - 0
30-11-2013
14:30
SVV '56
 
HFC Storica
1 - 3
30-11-2013
14:30
Lemelerveld 2
 
SCD '83 3
5 - 3
30-11-2013
14:30
SCD '83 2
 
Marienberg 2
3 - 4
30-11-2013
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
Gramsbergen
2 - 2
30-11-2013
14:30
EDON
 
Wilsum
1 - 0
30-11-2013
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
SVI
1 - 1
30-11-2013
14:30
SC Lutten
 
Voorwaarts V.
0 - 1
30-11-2013
14:30
HTC
 
Marienberg
0 - 1
30-11-2013
14:30
Bergentheim
 
SCD '83
0 - 1
30-11-2013
14:30
Marienberg 5
 
SCD '83 5
7 - 3
07-12-2013
14:30
SCD '83
 
HTC
1 - 1
07-12-2013
14:30
Marienberg
 
SV Nieuwleusen
3 - 1
07-12-2013
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
EDON
2 - 0
07-12-2013
14:30
SCD '83 2
 
HHC 3
1 - 1
07-12-2013
14:30
SVI 6
 
SCD '83 3
6 - 2
07-12-2013
14:30
SVI
 
SVV '56
7 - 0
07-12-2013
14:30
Wilsum
 
SC Lutten
0 - 4
07-12-2013
14:30
Voorwaarts V.
 
Hardenberg '85
1 - 4
07-12-2013
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
ASC '62 7
4 - 2
07-12-2013
14:30
Bergentheim
 
HFC Storica
1 - 2
07-12-2013
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
Bergentheim 5
2 - 0
14-12-2013
14:45
HTC
 
Bergentheim
0 - 0
14-12-2013
14:30
SC Lutten
 
Gramsbergen
2 - 3
14-12-2013
14:30
SVV '56
 
Voorwaarts V.
2 - 6
14-12-2013
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
Wilsum
7 - 0
14-12-2013
14:00
OVC '21 2
 
SCD '83 4
2 - 2
14-12-2013
14:30
HFC Storica
 
SVI
1 - 2
14-12-2013
14:30
EDON
 
Marienberg
0 - 0
14-12-2013
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
SCD '83
1 - 1
18-01-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
Bergentheim
2 - 1
18-01-2014
14:30
EDON
 
SCD '83
1 - 5
18-01-2014
14:30
SVV '56
 
Wilsum
3 - 1
18-01-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
HTC
1 - 0
18-01-2014
14:30
SC Lutten
 
Marienberg
2 - 1
18-01-2014
14:30
SVI
 
Voorwaarts V.
2 - 1
18-01-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
Gramsbergen
4 - 2
25-01-2014
14:30
Wilsum
 
SVI
1 - 2
25-01-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
SVV '56
3 - 1
25-01-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
EDON
4 - 3
25-01-2014
14:30
SCD '83
 
SC Lutten
3 - 2
25-01-2014
14:30
Marienberg
 
Hardenberg '85
0 - 2
25-01-2014
14:30
Voorwaarts V.
 
HFC Storica
3 - 2
25-01-2014
14:30
HTC
 
SV Nieuwleusen
1 - 5
01-02-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
SV Nieuwleusen
2 - 2
01-02-2014
14:30
EDON
 
HTC
3 - 0
01-02-2014
14:30
SC Lutten
 
Bergentheim
1 - 2
01-02-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
SCD '83
4 - 0
01-02-2014
14:30
SVV '56
 
Marienberg
1 - 5
01-02-2014
14:30
SVI
 
Gramsbergen
2 - 1
01-02-2014
14:30
Voorwaarts V.
 
Wilsum
3 - 2
01-02-2014
14:30
Bruchterveld 2
 
SCD '83 2
2 - 3
08-02-2014
14:30
DETO 3
 
SCD '83 2
2 - 1
08-02-2014
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
Lemele 2
2 - 3
08-02-2014
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
SV Nieuwleusen 6
3 - 2
08-02-2014
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
SC Lutten 4
2 - 3
08-02-2014
14:30
Kloosterhaar 5
 
SCD '83 5
5 - 3
15-02-2014
13:30
SCD '83 2
 
Den Ham 3
2 - 4
15-02-2014
14:30
HHC 5
 
SCD '83 3
1 - 0
15-02-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen 7
 
SCD '83 4
0 - 4
15-02-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
EDON
1 - 3
15-02-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
Voorwaarts V.
1 - 2
15-02-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Hardenberg '85
1 - 0
15-02-2014
14:30
Wilsum
 
HFC Storica
2 - 2
15-02-2014
14:30
SCD '83
 
SVV '56
1 - 3
15-02-2014
14:30
Marienberg
 
SVI
0 - 0
15-02-2014
14:30
HTC
 
SC Lutten
0 - 2
22-02-2014
14:30
Wilsum
 
Gramsbergen
2 - 3
22-02-2014
14:30
Voorwaarts V.
 
Marienberg
2 - 3
22-02-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
EDON
3 - 2
22-02-2014
14:30
SC Lutten
 
SV Nieuwleusen
2 - 2
22-02-2014
14:30
SVV '56
 
Bergentheim
1 - 6
22-02-2014
14:30
SVI
 
SCD '83
2 - 0
22-02-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
HTC
3 - 2
03-03-2014
14:30
Avereest 3
 
SCD '83 4
0 - 4
08-03-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen 3
 
SCD '83 2
1 - 5
08-03-2014
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
SC Lutten 3
2 - 2
08-03-2014
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
OZC 6
1 - 4
08-03-2014
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
SVV '56 3
0 - 3
08-03-2014
14:30
SCD '83
 
Voorwaarts V.
0 - 1
08-03-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
Hardenberg '85
0 - 2
08-03-2014
14:30
Marienberg
 
Wilsum
3 - 1
08-03-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
HFC Storica
0 - 2
08-03-2014
14:30
EDON
 
SC Lutten
1 - 4
08-03-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
SVI
3 - 0
08-03-2014
14:30
HTC
 
SVV '56
1 - 4
15-03-2014
13:30
SCD '83 2
 
Kloosterhaar 2
4 - 4
15-03-2014
14:30
Bruchterveld 3
 
SCD '83 3
2 - 1
15-03-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85 5
 
SCD '83 4
1 - 0
15-03-2014
14:30
OZC 7
 
SCD '83 5
1 - 3
15-03-2014
14:30
Wilsum
 
SCD '83
0 - 2
15-03-2014
14:30
Voorwaarts V.
 
Bergentheim
2 - 3
15-03-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
Marienberg
0 - 0
15-03-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
SC Lutten
0 - 2
15-03-2014
14:30
SVV '56
 
SV Nieuwleusen
0 - 3
15-03-2014
14:30
SVI
 
HTC
4 - 1
15-03-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
EDON
8 - 1
22-03-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85 2
 
SCD '83 2
2 - 1
22-03-2014
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
Hardenberg '85 4
5 - 0
22-03-2014
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
HHC 10
1 - 2
22-03-2014
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
HHC 11
1 - 3
22-03-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Wilsum
6 - 1
22-03-2014
14:30
EDON
 
SVV '56
1 - 0
22-03-2014
14:30
SC Lutten
 
Hardenberg '85
1 - 0
22-03-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
SVI
1 - 0
22-03-2014
14:30
SCD '83
 
Gramsbergen
1 - 0
22-03-2014
14:30
Marienberg
 
HFC Storica
3 - 3
22-03-2014
14:30
HTC
 
Voorwaarts V.
1 - 4
29-03-2014
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
SVI 6
5 - 1
29-03-2014
14:30
ASC '62 7
 
SCD '83 4
4 - 2
29-03-2014
14:30
Bergentheim 5
 
SCD '83 5
1 - 4
05-04-2014
13:30
SCD '83 2
 
Voorwaarts V. 2
0 - 3
05-04-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen 4
 
SCD '83 3
2 - 0
05-04-2014
14:30
Lemele 3
 
SCD '83 4
1 - 5
05-04-2014
12:30
HHC 12
 
SCD '83 5
3 - 0
05-04-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
Hardenberg '85
5 - 3
05-04-2014
14:30
SVV '56
 
SC Lutten
1 - 2
05-04-2014
14:30
Marienberg
 
SCD '83
1 - 1
05-04-2014
14:30
Wilsum
 
HTC
2 - 2
05-04-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
Bergentheim
2 - 1
05-04-2014
14:30
Voorwaarts V.
 
SV Nieuwleusen
2 - 0
05-04-2014
14:30
SVI
 
EDON
3 - 0
12-04-2014
14:30
DOS '37 3
 
SCD '83 2
2 - 4
12-04-2014
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
HHC 9
4 - 0
12-04-2014
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
Den Ham 6
2 - 5
12-04-2014
14:30
SC Lutten
 
SVI
0 - 3
12-04-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Marienberg
3 - 2
12-04-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
Wilsum
2 - 0
12-04-2014
14:30
SCD '83
 
HFC Storica
0 - 3
12-04-2014
14:30
EDON
 
Voorwaarts V.
0 - 2
12-04-2014
14:30
HTC
 
Gramsbergen
0 - 3
12-04-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
SVV '56
5 - 1
19-04-2014
13:30
SCD '83 2
 
DES 3
2 - 3
19-04-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
SVV '56
1 - 2
19-04-2014
14:30
Marienberg
 
HTC
8 - 0
19-04-2014
14:30
SCD '83
 
Bergentheim
1 - 6
19-04-2014
7:00
Voorwaarts V.
 
SC Lutten
1 - 2
19-04-2014
14:30
Wilsum
 
EDON
0 - 4
19-04-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
SV Nieuwleusen
2 - 1
19-04-2014
14:30
SVI
 
Hardenberg '85
3 - 1
03-05-2014
14:30
Marienberg 2
 
SCD '83 2
3 - 1
03-05-2014
14:30
Kloosterhaar 3
 
SCD '83 3
4 - 4
03-05-2014
14:30
Vroomshoopse Boys 6
 
SCD '83 5
2 - 2
03-05-2014
14:30
SVV '56
 
SVI
1 - 7
03-05-2014
14:30
EDON
 
Gramsbergen
0 - 1
03-05-2014
14:30
Hardenberg ' 85
 
Voorwaarts V.
3 - 3
03-05-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
Marienberg
2 - 1
03-05-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
Bergentheim
0 - 4
03-05-2014
7:00
SC Lutten
 
Wilsum
1 - 0
04-05-2014
14:30
HTC
 
SCD '83
1 - 4
10-05-2014
14:30
SVI
 
HFC Storica
2 - 2
10-05-2014
14:30
SCD '83
 
SV Nieuwleusen
3 - 4
10-05-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
HTC
7 - 1
10-05-2014
14:30
Wilsum
 
Hardenberg '85
2 - 4
10-05-2014
14:30
Voorwaarts V.
 
SVV '56
4 - 1
10-05-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
SC Lutten
3 - 0
10-05-2014
14:30
Marienberg
 
EDON
8 - 1
11-05-2014
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
Lemelerveld 2
2 - 2
11-05-2014
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
OVC '21 2
4 - 2
11-05-2014
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
Marienberg 5
2 - 0
17-05-2014
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
OZC 4
4 - 1
17-05-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen 5
 
SCD '83 4
2 - 4
17-05-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen 6
 
SCD '83 5
10 - 2
06-09-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
HFC Storica
3 - 0
06-09-2014
14:30
SC Lutten
 
SV Nieuwleusen
7 - 0
06-09-2014
14:30
ZAC
 
Bergentheim
2 - 1
06-09-2014
14:30
Olympia'28
 
Hatto Heim
4 - 3
06-09-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
Zwolsche Boys
0 - 3
06-09-2014
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
EDON
7 - 0
06-09-2014
14:30
VHK
 
SCD '83
1 - 5
08-09-2014
14:30
Olympia'28
 
Bruchterveld
1 - 2
13-09-2014
14:30
SCD'83
 
SC Lutten
2 - 1
13-09-2014
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
Hardenberg '85
3 - 2
13-09-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
Bruchterveld
0 - 4
13-09-2014
14:30
EDON
 
Gramsbergen
1 - 0
13-09-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Olympia'28
2 - 3
13-09-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
ZAC
0 - 1
13-09-2014
14:30
Zwolsche Boys
 
VHK
1 - 1
20-09-2014
14:30
Olympia'28
 
VHK
2 - 1
20-09-2014
14:30
SC Lutten
 
EDON
6 - 1
20-09-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
SCD '83
3 - 2
20-09-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
SV Nieuwleusen
0 - 2
20-09-2014
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Zwolsche Boys
2 - 1
20-09-2014
14:30
ZAC
 
Hatto Heim
1 - 0
20-09-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
Bergentheim
3 - 1
27-09-2014
14:30
VHK
 
Gramsbergen
3 - 1
27-09-2014
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
HFC Storica
2 - 2
27-09-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
ZAC
1 - 4
27-09-2014
14:30
EDON
 
Hardenberg '85
2 - 5
27-09-2014
14:30
SCD'83
 
Olympia'28
-
27-09-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Bruchterveld
3 - 1
27-09-2014
14:30
Zwolsche Boys
 
SC Lutten
0 - 0
04-10-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
Zwolsche Boys
5 - 1
04-10-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
Bergentheim
0 - 3
04-10-2014
14:30
SC Lutten
 
VHK
8 - 0
04-10-2014
14:30
ZAC
 
EDON
4 - 1
04-10-2014
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
SCD'83
4 - 1
04-10-2014
14:30
Olympia'28
 
SV Nieuwleusen
3 - 0
04-10-2014
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Gramsbergen
2 - 0
11-10-2014
14:30
EDON
 
HFC Storica
2 - 3
11-10-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
Hardenberg '85
2 - 1
11-10-2014
14:30
SCD'83
 
ZAC
0 - 1
11-10-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Hatto Heim
2 - 3
11-10-2014
14:30
Zwolsche Boys
 
Olympia'28
3 - 2
11-10-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
SC Lutten
5 - 1
11-10-2014
14:30
VHK
 
Bruchterveld
1 - 1
25-10-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
Gramsbergen
3 - 3
25-10-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
Zwolsche Boys
1 - 0
25-10-2014
14:30
ZAC
 
VHK
7 - 1
25-10-2014
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
EDON
4 - 0
25-10-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
SV Nieuwleusen
0 - 2
25-10-2014
14:30
Olympia'28
 
SC Lutten
2 - 2
25-10-2014
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
SCD'83
1 - 2
01-11-2014
14:30
SC Lutten
 
Bruchterveld
0 - 0
01-11-2014
14:30
EDON
 
Bergentheim
2 - 4
01-11-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
Hatto Heim
1 - 4
01-11-2014
14:30
SCD'83
 
HFC Storica
3 - 2
01-11-2014
14:30
Zwolsche Boys
 
ZAC
2 - 2
01-11-2014
7:00
Gramsbergen
 
Olympia'28
3 - 1
01-11-2014
14:30
VHK
 
Hardenberg '85
2 - 1
08-11-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
SCD'83
3 - 1
08-11-2014
14:30
ZAC
 
Gramsbergen
4 - 0
08-11-2014
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
SC Lutten
3 - 3
08-11-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
EDON
4 - 0
08-11-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Zwolsche Boys
4 - 2
22-11-2014
14:30
SC Lutten
 
Hardenberg '85
1 - 1
22-11-2014
14:30
SCD'83
 
Bergentheim
2 - 2
22-11-2014
14:30
Olympia'28
 
ZAC
1 - 0
22-11-2014
14:30
Zwolsche Boys
 
ZAC
-
22-11-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
HFC Storica
1 - 0
22-11-2014
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Hatto Heim
2 - 1
22-11-2014
14:30
VHK
 
EDON
3 - 0
29-11-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
Bruchterveld
0 - 4
29-11-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
Olympia'28
5 - 2
29-11-2014
14:30
EDON
 
Zwolsche Boys
1 - 4
29-11-2014
14:30
ZAC
 
SC Lutten
1 - 0
29-11-2014
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
VHK
2 - 0
29-11-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
SCD'83
4 - 3
29-11-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Gramsbergen
2 - 0
06-12-2014
14:30
SC Lutten
 
HFC Storica
2 - 0
06-12-2014
14:30
SCD'83
 
EDON
8 - 2
06-12-2014
14:30
Olympia'28
 
Hardenberg '85
0 - 2
06-12-2014
14:30
Zwolsche Boys
 
Hatto Heim
0 - 2
06-12-2014
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
SV Nieuwleusen
1 - 2
06-12-2014
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
ZAC
0 - 1
06-12-2014
14:30
VHK
 
Bergentheim
4 - 1
10-12-2014
20:30
SCD '83 2
 
SCD '83 1
5 - 5
13-12-2014
14:30
Voorwaarts V 5
 
SCD '83 4
3 - 1
13-12-2014
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
ZAC
2 - 2
13-12-2014
14:30
HFC Storica
 
Bruchterveld
5 - 1
13-12-2014
14:30
EDON
 
Olympia'28
2 - 2
13-12-2014
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
Gramsbergen
2 - 1
13-12-2014
14:30
SV Nieuwleusen
 
VHK
3 - 1
13-12-2014
14:30
Bergentheim
 
SC Lutten
0 - 2
13-12-2014
14:30
Zwolsche Boys
 
SCD '83
1 - 4
13-12-2014
14:30
SCD'83 3
 
Bruchterveld 3
0 - 2
13-12-2014
14:30
OZC 7
 
SCD '83 5
4 - 6
07-01-2015
20:30
SCD'83 1 Zaal
 
Gramsbergen 5
5 - 7
14-01-2015
21:45
Bruchterveld 1
 
SCD'83 1 Zaal
5 - 13
20-01-2015
21:00
Marienberg 1
 
SCD'83 1 Zaal
5 - 6
21-01-2015
20:30
SCD'83 2 Zaal
 
HHC 10
3 - 6
28-01-2015
19:00
Bruchterveld 1
 
SCD'83 2 Zaal
4 - 9
31-01-2015
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
ZAC
0 - 3
04-02-2015
20:30
SCD'2 zaal
 
EMMS 1 zaal
6 - 2
07-02-2015
14:30
ZAC
 
Nieuwleusen SV
3 - 1
07-02-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
VHK
1 - 6
07-02-2015
14:30
HFC Storica
 
Hatto Heim
1 - 1
07-02-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Bergentheim
- - -
07-02-2015
14:30
Lutten SC
 
Zwolse Boys
0 - 5
07-02-2015
14:30
Olympia'28
 
SCD'83
3 - 2
07-02-2015
15:15
Hardenberg'85
 
EDON
2 - 1
07-02-2015
12:00
Hulzense Boys 3
 
SCD'83 2
2 - 1
11-02-2015
20:30
SCD'83 1 zaal
 
Hardenberg'85 3
0 - 5
14-02-2015
14:30
SCD'83 5
 
Nieuwleusen SV 5
4 - 3
14-02-2015
14:30
SCD'83 1 Oefen
 
Vroomshoopse Boys 1
2 - 0
14-02-2015
12:30
SEH 2 Oefen
 
SCD'83 2
4 - 0
18-02-2015
20:30
SCD'83 1 zaal
 
HHC 10
1 - 6
21-02-2015
14:30
VHK
 
Lutten
1 - 0
21-02-2015
14:30
SCD'83
 
Hatto Heim
0 - 4
21-02-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
Bruchterveld
1 - 1
21-02-2015
14:30
Nieuwleusen
 
Olympia
3 - 1
21-02-2015
14:30
EDON
 
ZAC
- - -
21-02-2015
14:30
Bergentheim
 
HFC Storica
6 - 2
21-02-2015
14:30
Zwolse Boys
 
Hardenberg'85
0 - 1
21-02-2015
12:30
SCD'83 2
 
Den Ham 3
5 - 0
21-02-2015
14:30
Den Ham 4
 
SCD'83 3
2 - 3
21-02-2015
14:30
SCD'83 4
 
Lutten SC 4
1 - 4
28-02-2015
14:30
Olympia '28 1
 
Zwolse Boys 1
2 - 0
28-02-2015
14:30
Lutten SC 1
 
Gramsbergen 1
3 - 1
28-02-2015
14:30
Hatto Heim 1
 
Bergentheim 1
1 - 1
28-02-2015
14:30
HFC Storica 1
 
EDON 1
3 - 2
28-02-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld 1
 
VHK 1
1 - 3
28-02-2015
14:30
ZAC 1
 
SCD'83 1
2 - 2
28-02-2015
15:15
Hardenberg 85 1
 
Nieuwleusen SV 1
1 - 2
28-02-2015
14:30
Marienberg 2
 
SCD 83 2
3 - 0
28-02-2015
14:30
Marienberg 5
 
SCD 83 4
1 - 2
07-03-2015
14:30
VHK 1
 
ZAC 1
2 - 2
07-03-2015
14:30
Lutten SC 1
 
Olympia 28 1
2 - 0
07-03-2015
14:30
SCD'83 1
 
Bruchterveld 1
1 - 0
07-03-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen 1
 
Haedenberg 85 1
1 - 2
07-03-2015
14:30
Nieuleusen SV 1
 
Bergentheim 1
2 - 2
07-03-2015
14:30
EDON 1
 
Hatto Heim 1
1 - 2
07-03-2015
14:30
Zwolse Boys 1
 
HFC Storica 1
1 - 1
07-03-2015
12:30
SCD'83 2
 
Hardenberg 85 2
0 - 3
07-03-2015
14:30
HHC 6
 
SCD'83 3
3 - 0
07-03-2015
14:30
HHC 9
 
SCD 83'4
2 - 4
07-03-2015
14:30
SCD'83 5
 
OZC 8
5 - 1
14-03-2015
14:30
Olympia
 
Bergentheim
4 - 1
14-03-2015
14:30
VHK
 
Zwolse Boys
1 - 5
14-03-2015
14:30
Lutten SC
 
SCD'83
1 - 0
14-03-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
EDON
5 - 0
14-03-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Nieuwleusen SV
2 - 0
14-03-2015
14:30
ZAC
 
HFC Storica
6 - 2
14-03-2015
14:30
Hardenberg' 85
 
Hatto Heim
4 - 2
14-03-2015
12:30
Den Ham 5
 
SCD'83 3
0 - 5
14-03-2015
14:30
SCD'83 4
 
HHC 14
3 - 3
14-03-2015
14:30
SCD'83 5
 
Daarle SP 4
4 - 0
18-03-2015
20:30
SCD'83 2 Zaal
 
Gramsbergen 5
10 - 7
21-03-2015
14:30
Olympia'28
 
Gramsbergen
1 - 1
21-03-2015
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
Nieuwleusen SV
0 - 3
21-03-2015
14:30
Bergentheim
 
EDON
5 - 1
21-03-2015
14:30
HFC Storica
 
SCD 83
1 - 0
21-03-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Lutten SC
2 - 0
21-03-2015
15:15
Hardenberg' 85
 
'VHK
4 - 1
21-03-2015
14:30
SCD'83 4
 
Lemele 3
1 - 0
21-03-2015
14:30
SCD'83 3
 
Vroomshoopse Boys 5
3 - 1
21-03-2015
14:30
Deto 3
 
SCD'83 2
1 - 1
21-03-2015
14:30
ZAC
 
Zwolse Boys
1 - 0
21-03-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld 4
 
SCD'83 5
0 - 6
24-03-2015
21:00
Marienberg 1 Zaal
 
SCD'83 2
9 - 4
25-03-2015
20:30
SCD'83 1 zaal
 
Lutten SC 1
9 - 4
28-03-2015
12:30
SCD'83 2
 
Berkum 5
2 - 0
28-03-2015
14:30
SCD'83 3
 
Lemele 2
3 - 2
28-03-2015
14:30
Zwolse Boys
 
Bergentheim
0 - 2
28-03-2015
14:30
EDON
 
Nieuwleusen
0 - 1
28-03-2015
14:30
Lutten SC
 
Hatto Heim
0 - 2
28-03-2015
14:30
VHK
 
HFC Storica
4 - 3
28-03-2015
14:30
SCD'83
 
Hardenberg 85
2 - 3
28-03-2015
14:30
Daarle SP 3
 
SCD'83 4
-
28-03-2015
14:30
SCD'83 5
 
Hulzense Boys 8
5 - 2
01-04-2015
21:45
Bergentheim 1 zaal
 
SCD'83 1
11 - 2
04-04-2015
14:30
VHK
 
Olympia
0 - 1
04-04-2015
14:30
SCD'83
 
Gramsbergen
3 - 1
04-04-2015
14:30
Nieuwleusen
 
HFC Storica
1 - 0
04-04-2015
14:30
EDON
 
LuttenSC
1 - 3
04-04-2015
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Hardenberg 85
5 - 1
04-04-2015
14:30
Zwolse Boys
 
Bruchterveld
0 - 1
04-04-2015
14:30
Vroomshoopse Boys 6
 
SCD'83 5
1 - 0
06-04-2015
14:30
EDON
 
ZAC
0 - 0
06-04-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Bergentheim
0 - 5
08-04-2015
21:00
EMMS 1 zaal
 
SCD'83 1
1 - 5
11-04-2015
14:30
EDON
 
VHK
1 - 1
11-04-2015
14:30
ZAC
 
Olympia
4 - 0
11-04-2015
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
Bruchterveld
1 - 1
11-04-2015
14:30
Nieuwleusen
 
Zwolse Boys
0 - 0
11-04-2015
14:30
Bergentheim
 
SCD'83
3 - 3
11-04-2015
12:30
Kloosterhaar 2
 
SCD'83 2
0 - 2
11-04-2015
14:30
HFC Storica
 
Gramsbergen
0 - 1
11-04-2015
15:15
Hardenberg'85
 
Lutten SC
0 - 1
11-04-2015
14:30
OZC 3
 
SCD83 3
6 - 1
11-04-2015
14:30
SCD'83 4
 
OZC 6
0 - 0
11-04-2015
14:30
Nieuwleusen 5
 
SCD'83 5
0 - 8
18-04-2015
14:30
Olympia
 
EDON
5 - 2
18-04-2015
14:30
VHK
 
Nieuwleusen
3 - 0
18-04-2015
14:30
Lutten
 
Bergentheim
1 - 1
18-04-2015
14:30
SCD'83
 
Zwolse Boys
3 - 1
18-04-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
Hatto Heim
1 - 0
18-04-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Storica
1 - 2
18-04-2015
14:30
ZAC
 
Hardenberg'85
3 - 1
18-04-2015
12:30
SCD'83 2
 
Bruchterveld 2
6 - 1
18-04-2015
14:30
SCD'83 3
 
Den Ham 5
6 - 2
18-04-2015
12:30
HHC 14
 
SCD'83 4
7 - 0
18-04-2015
14:30
SCD'83 5
 
Daarlerveen 2
4 - 3
22-04-2015
19:00
SCD'83 3
 
Gramsbergen 5
1 - 3
22-04-2015
19:30
HHC 14
 
SCD'83 4
7 - 0
22-04-2015
20:30
SCD'83 1 zaal
 
HHC 11
6 - 6
22-04-2015
21:45
Bergentheim 1
 
SCD'83 2 zaal
18 - 3
25-04-2015
14:30
SCD'83 1
 
VHK 1
1 - 2
25-04-2015
14:30
Hatto Heim 1
 
Olympia 1
1 - 0
25-04-2015
14:30
Nieuwleusen 1
 
Lutten 1
2 - 0
25-04-2015
14:30
EDON 1
 
Bruchterveld 1
0 - 1
25-04-2015
14:30
Bergentheim 1
 
ZAC 1
5 - 1
25-04-2015
14:30
Storica 1
 
Hardenberg 1
3 - 2
25-04-2015
14:30
Zwolse Boys 1
 
Gramsbergen 1
1 - 2
25-04-2015
12:30
SCD'83 2
 
HHC 3
2 - 4
25-04-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld 3
 
SCD'83 3
1 - 3
25-04-2015
14:30
SCD'83 4
 
Voorwaarts v. 5
1 - 2
25-04-2015
14:30
SCD'83 5
 
OZC 7
6 - 1
28-04-2015
19:00
Daarle SP 3
 
SCD'83 4
2 - 0
29-04-2015
20:30
SCD'83 1 zaal
 
Bruchterveld 1 zaal
6 - 6
02-05-2015
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
Zwolse Boys
5 - 0
02-05-2015
14:30
Nieuwleusen
 
Gramsbergen
1 - 2
02-05-2015
14:30
EDON
 
SCD'83
3 - 4
02-05-2015
14:30
Bergentheim
 
VHK
4 - 2
02-05-2015
14:30
Storica
 
Lutten
6 - 1
02-05-2015
14:30
Hardenberg
 
Olympia
3 - 1
02-05-2015
14:30
ZAC
 
Bruchterveld
1 - 1
02-05-2015
12:00
Gramsbergen 2
 
SCD'83
5 - 1
02-05-2015
14:30
SCD'83 3
 
DKB 2
1 - 5
02-05-2015
14:30
Kloosterhaar 4
 
SCD'83 4
-
02-05-2015
12:30
ASC 8
 
SCD'83 5
2 - 8
06-05-2015
21:45
HHC 11 zaal
 
SCD'83 2 zaal
11 - 2
06-05-2015
19:15
Kloosterhaar 4
 
SCD'83 4
3 - 1
09-05-2015
14:30
Olympia'28
 
HFC Storica
0 - 1
09-05-2015
14:30
VHK
 
Hatto Heim
2 - 3
09-05-2015
14:30
SCD'83
 
Nieuwleusen SV
3 - 1
09-05-2015
14:30
Zwolse Boys
 
EDON
10 - 1
09-05-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Hardenberg 85
0 - 2
09-05-2015
14:30
SCD''83 3
 
Hulzense Boys 5
3 - 3
09-05-2015
14:30
DKB 3
 
SCD'83 5
0 - 4
12-05-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
Bergentheim
0 - 2
12-05-2015
19:00
Lutten SC
 
ZAC
1 - 1
02-09-2015
19:00
Hardenberg '85 2 zaal
 
SCD '83 1
-
02-09-2015
20:30
SCD '83 2 zaal
 
HHC 11
-
02-09-2015
20:00
SCD '83 2 oefen
 
Dedemsvaart 2
3 - 3
05-09-2015
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
SC Lutten
0 - 1
05-09-2015
14:30
VHK
 
WZC Wapenveld
3 - 3
05-09-2015
14:30
HFC Storica
 
SCD'83
1 - 3
05-09-2015
14:30
Bergentheim
 
SV Nieuwleusen
1 - 1
05-09-2015
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
Gramsbergen
1 - 1
05-09-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Hattem
1 - 6
05-09-2015
14:30
OZC
 
SEH
2 - 4
05-09-2015
12:00
Hulzense Boys 3
 
SCD '83 2
5 - 2
05-09-2015
13:00
DKB 2
 
SCD '83 3
2 - 0
09-09-2015
20:30
SCD '83 1 Zaal
 
Gramsbergen 6
3 - 10
09-09-2015
21:30
Gramsbergen 5 Zaal
 
SCD '83 2
3 - 3
12-09-2015
14:30
Lutten SC
 
Storica HFC
3 - 2
12-09-2015
14:30
SCD '83
 
Hardenberg '85
2 - 5
12-09-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
Hatto Heim
3 - 4
12-09-2015
14:30
SEH
 
Bruchterveld
0 - 3
12-09-2015
14:30
Niruwleusen
 
OZC
0 - 0
12-09-2015
14:30
WZC Wapenveld
 
Bergentheim
2 - 5
12-09-2015
14:30
Hattem
 
VHK
4 - 1
12-09-2015
12:30
SCD '83 2
 
DETO 3
1 - 1
12-09-2015
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
SVI 5
5 - 2
12-09-2015
15:00
SCD '83 4
 
ZAC 7
-
12-09-2015
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
Lutten SC 4
3 - 2
16-09-2015
19:30
SCD '83 3
 
SVI 5
5 - 2
19-09-2015
14:30
Bergentheim 1
 
SEH 1
2 - 2
19-09-2015
14:30
VHK 1
 
Nieuwleusen 1
0 - 1
19-09-2015
14:30
Lutten SC 1
 
WZC Wapenveld 1
4 - 2
19-09-2015
14:30
HFC Storica 1
 
Gramsbergen 1
0 - 4
19-09-2015
14:30
Hatto Heim 1
 
SCD '83 1
0 - 1
19-09-2015
7:00
OZC 1
 
Hattem 1
1 - 1
19-09-2015
15:15
Hardenberg '85 1
 
Bruchterveld 1
3 - 1
19-09-2015
12:00
Gramsbergen 2
 
SCD '83 2
3 - 1
19-09-2015
14:30
ASC '62 4
 
SCD '83 3
6 - 0
19-09-2015
14:30
Lemele 3
 
SCD '83 4
3 - 3
19-09-2015
15:15
Hardenberg '85 4
 
SCD '83 5
1 - 2
23-09-2015
21:45
Hardenberg 85 3 Zaal
 
SCD '83 1
6 - 1
26-09-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen 1
 
Lutten SC 1
2 - 2
26-09-2015
14:30
SEH 1
 
VHK 1
2 - 1
26-09-2015
14:30
SCD '83 1
 
Bergentheim 1
1 - 2
26-09-2015
14:30
Hattem 1
 
Hardenberg 85 1
2 - 0
26-09-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld 1
 
OZC 1
1 - 3
26-09-2015
14:30
Nieuwleusen SV 1
 
Hatto Heim 1
1 - 0
26-09-2015
14:30
WZC Wapenveld 1
 
HFC Storica 1
0 - 3
26-09-2015
12:30
SCD '83 2
 
Marienberg 3
3 - 1
26-09-2015
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
Nieuwleusen SV 4
4 - 2
26-09-2015
12:30
SCD '83 4
 
ASC '62 9
3 - 0
26-09-2015
14:45
SCD '83 5
 
HHC 13
4 - 0
30-09-2015
20:30
SCD '83 1 Zaal
 
Lutten SC 1
3 - 5
03-10-2015
14:30
Bergentheim 1
 
OZC 1
1 - 2
03-10-2015
14:30
HFC Storica 1
 
Nieuwleusen SV 1
1 - 0
03-10-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen 1
 
Hattem 1
3 - 2
03-10-2015
14:30
Hatto Heim 1
 
SEH 1
1 - 1
03-10-2015
14:30
VHK 1
 
Bruchterveld 1
0 - 1
03-10-2015
14:30
Lutten SC 1
 
SCD '83 1
1 - 1
03-10-2015
15:15
Hardenberg 85 1
 
WZC Wapenveld 1
4 - 0
03-10-2015
14:30
HHC 4
 
SCD '83 2
3 - 2
03-10-2015
14:00
ZAC 5
 
SCD '83 3
1 - 1
03-10-2015
14:30
SVI 10
 
SCD '83 4
2 - 0
03-10-2015
14:30
Lemele 4
 
SCD '83 5
2 - 4
07-10-2015
21:45
Bruchterveld 1
 
SCD '83 1 Zaal
3 - 2
10-10-2015
14:30
WZC
 
Hatto Heim
0 - 0
10-10-2015
14:30
SEH
 
Hardenberg '85
0 - 0
10-10-2015
14:30
Hattem
 
HFC Storica
-
10-10-2015
14:30
SCD '83
 
Gramsbergen
0 - 3
10-10-2015
12:30
SCD '83 2
 
Kloosterhaar 2
3 - 1
10-10-2015
12:45
SCD '83 3
 
Berkum 7
4 - 0
10-10-2015
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
OZC 7
5 - 1
10-10-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Bergentheim
2 - 3
10-10-2015
14:30
Nieuwleusen SV
 
Lutten SC
-
10-10-2015
14:30
OZC
 
VHK
5 - 1
17-10-2015
14:30
Lutten 1
 
SEH 1
4 - 1
17-10-2015
14:30
Bergentheim 1
 
Hattem 1
3 - 3
17-10-2015
14:30
Storica 1
 
Bruchterveld 1
7 - 1
17-10-2015
14:30
Hatto Heim 1
 
OZC 1
2 - 1
17-10-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen 1
 
Nieuwleusen 1
4 - 2
17-10-2015
14:30
SCD '83 1
 
WZC 1
3 - 1
17-10-2015
15:15
Hardenberg '85 1
 
VHK 1
1 - 0
17-10-2015
12:30
SCD '83 2
 
DOS '37 4
1 - 1
17-10-2015
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
Lemelerveld 2
1 - 3
17-10-2015
14:30
HHC 9
 
SCD 83 4
6 - 2
17-10-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen 6
 
SCD '83 5
4 - 4
24-10-2015
14:30
Hattem 1
 
Storica 1
1 - 1
24-10-2015
14:30
Nieuwleusen 1
 
Lutten 1
0 - 1
24-10-2015
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
WVF 8
-
31-10-2015
14:30
Hattem
 
Lutten
0 - 0
31-10-2015
14:30
SEH
 
Storica
2 - 3
31-10-2015
14:30
Nieuwleusen
 
SCD '83
4 - 0
31-10-2015
14:30
OZC
 
Hardenberg '85
1 - 0
31-10-2015
14:30
WZC
 
Gramsbergen
0 - 4
31-10-2015
14:30
VHK
 
Bergentheim
1 - 3
31-10-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Hatto Heim
1 - 1
31-10-2015
13:15
Hardenberg '85 2
 
SCD '83 2
4 - 2
31-10-2015
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
WVF 8
3 - 3
31-10-2015
14:30
SCD'83 5
 
Marienberg 4
2 - 2
07-11-2015
14:30
Storica
 
OZC
0 - 4
07-11-2015
14:30
SCD 83
 
SEH
3 - 2
07-11-2015
14:30
WZC
 
Nieuwleusen
1 - 1
07-11-2015
14:30
Lutten
 
Bruchterveld
4 - 1
07-11-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
VHK
8 - 1
07-11-2015
15:00
Hardenberg 85
 
Bergentheim
0 - 3
07-11-2015
18:00
Hatto Heim
 
Hattem
4 - 3
07-11-2015
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
Lemele 2
3 - 3
07-11-2015
14:30
OVC '21 2
 
SCD '83 4
7 - 1
07-11-2015
14:30
HHC 11
 
SCD '83 5
1 - 6
11-11-2015
20:30
SCD '83 Zaal
 
Gramsbergen 5
6 - 3
14-11-2015
14:30
OZC
 
Lutten
2 - 4
14-11-2015
14:30
VHK
 
Hatto Heim
1 - 1
14-11-2015
14:30
SEH
 
WZC
2 - 0
14-11-2015
14:30
Hardenberg'85
 
Storica
4 - 0
14-11-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Nieuwleusen
0 - 2
14-11-2015
14:30
Hattem
 
SCD'83
1 - 1
14-11-2015
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Gramsbergen
4 - 1
14-11-2015
12:15
Bruchterveld 2
 
SCD'83 2
1 - 4
14-11-2015
14:30
HHC 6
 
SCD'83 3
1 - 3
14-11-2015
14:30
SCD'83 4
 
Nieuwleusen 7
1 - 4
14-11-2015
14:30
SCD'82 5
 
Nieuwleusen 5
7 - 2
21-11-2015
14:30
OZC 3
 
SCD '83 3
4 - 0
21-11-2015
14:30
ASC'62 6
 
SCD'83 4
-
21-11-2015
14:30
ASC'62 7
 
SCD'83 5
4 - 8
28-11-2015
14:30
SCD'83
 
OZC
4 - 3
28-11-2015
14:30
Nieuwleusen
 
SEH
2 - 0
28-11-2015
14:30
WZC
 
Hattem
1 - 4
28-11-2015
14:30
Storica
 
VHK
3 - 6
28-11-2015
14:30
Lutten
 
Hardenberg 85
1 - 1
28-11-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
Bruchterveld
3 - 1
28-11-2015
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
Bergentheim
1 - 3
28-11-2015
12:30
SCD'83 2
 
Vroomh.Boys 3
0 - 2
28-11-2015
14:30
SCD '83 3
 
HHC 5
5 - 1
28-11-2015
14:30
Avereest 3
 
SCD.'83 4
5 - 0
28-11-2015
14:30
Bergentheim 5
 
SCD '83 5
-
01-12-2015
21:00
Marienberg 1 Zaal
 
SCD '83 1
-
05-12-2015
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
SCD '83
- - -
05-12-2015
14:30
SEH
 
Gramsbergen
2 - 5
05-12-2015
14:30
Bergentheim
 
Storica
6 - 1
05-12-2015
14:30
VHK
 
Lutten
2 - 1
05-12-2015
14:30
Hattem
 
Nieuwleusen
1 - 2
05-12-2015
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
Hatto Heim
1 - 3
05-12-2015
14:30
OZC
 
WZC
4 - 2
05-12-2015
12:30
SCD '83 2
 
Gramsbergen 2
0 - 0
05-12-2015
14:30
SCD'83 3
 
ASC '62 4
6 - 1
05-12-2015
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
Hardenberg '85 4
-
09-12-2015
20:30
SCD '83 1 zaal
 
HHC 10
-
12-12-2015
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
Storica
8 - 1
12-12-2015
14:30
Nieuwleusen
 
Hardenberg '85
3 - 2
12-12-2015
14:30
WZC
 
Bruchterveld
0 - 0
12-12-2015
14:30
Lutten
 
Bergentheim
2 - 1
12-12-2015
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
OZC
0 - 2
12-12-2015
14:30
SCD '83
 
VHK
1 - 1
12-12-2015
14:30
SEH
 
Hattem
0 - 0
12-12-2015
14:30
ASC '62 6
 
SCD '83 4
2 - 2
12-12-2015
14:30
Bergentheim 6
 
SCD '83 5
1 - 2
16-12-2015
20:30
SCD '83 1 Zaal
 
Hardenberg '85 2
-
19-12-2015
13:30
Bruchterveld
 
SCD '83
2 - 1
23-01-2016
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
SEH
- - -
23-01-2016
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
Gramsbergen
1 - 1
23-01-2016
14:30
OZC
 
Nieuwleusen
2 - 1
23-01-2016
14:30
Bergentheim
 
WZC
3 - 3
23-01-2016
14:30
Storica
 
Lutten
1 - 8
23-01-2016
14:30
VHK
 
Hattem
- - -
23-01-2016
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
SCD '83
4 - 1
30-01-2016
14:30
SCD '83
 
Hatto Heim
1 - 2
30-01-2016
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
Hardenberg '85
- - -
30-01-2016
14:30
Hattem
 
OZC
0 - 2
30-01-2016
14:30
WZC
 
Lutten
1 - 1
30-01-2016
14:30
Gramsbergen
 
Storica
18 - 0
30-01-2016
14:30
Nieuwleusen
 
VHK
1 - 1
30-01-2016
14:30
SEH
 
Bergentheim
0 - 1
30-01-2016
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
Lemele 3
- - -
10-02-2016
21:00
Lutten 1 zaal
 
SCD '83 1
-
13-02-2016
14:30
Storica
 
WZC
1 - 7
13-02-2016
14:30
OZC
 
Bruchterveld
3 - 2
13-02-2016
14:30
Lutten
 
Gramsbergen
1 - 0
13-02-2016
14:30
Bergentheim
 
SCD '83
5 - 1
13-02-2016
14:30
Hatto Heim
 
Nieuwleusen
1 - 3
13-02-2016
14:30
VHK
 
SEH
5 - 1
13-02-2016
14:30
Hardenberg '85
 
Hattem
0 - 0
13-02-2016
14:30
Marienberg 3
 
SCD '83 2
1 - 5
13-02-2016
14:30
Nieuwleusen 4
 
SCD '83 3
0 - 4
13-02-2016
14:30
ASC 9
 
SCD '83 4
- - -
13-02-2016
14:30
HHC 13
 
SCD '83 5
1 - 6
17-02-2016
20:30
SCD '83 Zaal
 
Bruchterveld
-
20-02-2016
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
VHK
3 - 1
20-02-2016
14:30
Nieuwleusen
 
Storica
11 - 1
20-02-2016
14:30
OZC
 
Bergentheim
2 - 1
20-02-2016
14:30
WZC
 
Hardenberg '85
2 - 1
20-02-2016
14:30
Hattem
 
Gramsbergen
2 - 3
20-02-2016
14:30
SEH
 
Hatto Heim
1 - 1
20-02-2016
14:30
SCD '83
 
Lutten
2 - 2
20-02-2016
12:30
SCD '83 2
 
HHC 4
3 - 2
20-02-2016
15:00
SCD '83 3
 
ZAC 5
1 - 0
20-02-2016
14:30
SCD '83 4
 
SVI 10
2 - 6
20-02-2016
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
Lemele 4
- - -
27-02-2016
14:30
Bruchterveld
 
SEH
-
27-02-2016
14:30
VHK
 
Hattem
-
27-02-2016
14:30
ASC '62 9
 
SCD '83 4
-
27-02-2016
14:30
SCD '83 5
 
Hardenberg '85 4
-
12-03-2016
14:30
SEH 1
 
Lutten 1
-
12-03-2016
14:30
VHK 1
 
Haedenberg '85 1
-
12-03-2016
14:30
OZC 1
 
Hatto Heim 1
-
12-03-2016
14:30
Hattem 1
 
Bergentheim 1
-
12-03-2016
14:30
WZC 1
 
SCD '83 1
-
12-03-2016
14:30
Bruchterveld 1
 
Storica 1
-
12-03-2016
14:30
Nieuwleusen 1
 
Gramsbergen 1
-

Contactgegevens SCD '83

Secretaris Dhr. J. Hamhuis
de Jasmijn 8
7701 WT Dedemsvaart

Tel.: 0523 - 614195
Tel. kantine: 0523 - 613034
Email: secretaris@scd83.nl